Bharatpur Railway Station

0
289

Bharatpur Railway Station

 

Bharatpur Railway Station Bharatpur Junction (BTE) Bharatpur railway station is well connected with cities like Jodhpur, Howrah, Bharatpur, Kasganj, Mathura, Ratlam, Agra, Ajmer, Mumbai, Varanasi, Bayana, Firozpur Cantt, Patna, Kota, H Nizamuddin, Bandikui, Amritsar, Sealdah and many more.
Bharatpur Junction Train Station

Code BTE

Train name (no.) passing via
Bharatpur Junction Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ndls Ac Superfast Special (09005) 13:10 13:12 2 min N N Y N N N Y
Ljn Adi Special (09408) 13:36 13:38 2 min N N Y N N N N
Af Aii Special (09612) 19:40 19:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
Aii Bdts Special (09611) 15:33 15:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
Adi Lucknow Special (09407) 02:28 02:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
Goldentemple Ml (12903) 15:03 15:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jp Hwh Special (09703) 01:10 01:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
Kota Jan Shatabdi (92059) 09:23 09:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Rmr Bdts Express (09062) 03:25 03:40 15 min Y N N N N N N
Intercity Express (12416) 01:04 01:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Af Aii Intercity (12195) 06:04 06:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bkn Hwh Supfast (22308) 04:43 04:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ghy Bme Bkn Express (15632) 19:43 19:45 2 min N N N Y N Y N
Hwh Ju Special (04824) 19:25 19:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
Dehradun Express (19020) 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hwh Ju Express (12307) 21:33 21:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Gorakhpur Express (19409) 02:06 02:08 2 min N N N Y Y N N
Nizamuddin Express (22633) 11:25 11:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
Bdts Rmr Express (09061) 05:40 05:42 2 min N Y N N Y N N
Ljn Jp Special (09708) 22:18 22:20 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
Ju Hwh Superfast Special (04823) 01:10 01:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
Bdts Gkp Special (05034) 23:20 23:25 5 min N Y N N Y N N
Gkp Bdts Special (05033) 23:55 23:57 2 min N N Y N N N Y
Kota Pnbe Express (13238) 20:03 20:05 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
Jat Hapa Express (12476) 00:36 00:38 2 min Y N N N N N N
Dehradun Express (29020) 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Paschim Express (12925) 06:20 06:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mds Kota Mtc Express (29019) 00:55 01:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hw Bdts Superfast Express (22918) 02:26 02:28 2 min N N N Y N N N
Pratap Express (12496) 19:38 19:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
Jp Ljn Express (09707) 00:38 00:40 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
Pnbe Kota Express (13239) 08:08 08:10 2 min Y N Y Y Y N N
Udz Kurj Express (19666) 09:42 09:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kurj Udz Express (19665) 18:58 19:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bct Ndls Premiu (09003) 13:10 13:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
Nzm Jan Shatabd (12059) 09:23 09:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Nzm Kota Superfast Special (09808) 08:35 08:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mewar Express (12964) 03:18 03:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ju Hwh Supfast (12308) 04:43 04:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Aii Af Intercity (12196) 20:18 20:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kota Pnbe Express (93240) 20:08 20:10 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
Kota Pnbe Express (93238) 20:08 20:10 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
Ramnagar Express (19061) 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
Rmr Bdts Express (19062) 03:38 03:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
Marudhar Express (14865) 07:58 08:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
Nizamuddin Express (12415) 02:40 02:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jp Af Shatabdi (12035) 09:20 09:22 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
Nzm Tvc Superfast Express (22634) 02:26 02:28 2 min N N N N Y N N
Aii Dbg Special (05238) 04:18 04:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
Aii Sdah Superfast Special (03180) 10:13 10:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
Kota Jat Express (19803) 18:50 18:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
Hw Bl Superfast Express (12912) 02:26 02:28 2 min N N Y N N N N
Marudhar Express (14854) 18:48 18:50 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
Marudhar Express (14866) 18:48 18:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
Svdk Bdts Prmiu (09022) 18:34 18:36 2 min N Y N N N N N
Kota Janshtbdi (12060) 15:48 15:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bkn Ghy Express (25631) 11:55 11:57 2 min Y N Y N N N N
Bl Haridwar Express (12911) 07:12 07:14 2 min N Y N N N N N
Ljn Jp Express (19716) 21:58 22:00 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
Aii Sdah Express (12988) 17:18 17:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Haridwar Express (22917) 07:12 07:14 2 min N N Y N N N N
Sdah Aii Special (03179) 19:25 19:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
Agra Super Fast (12548) 06:53 06:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Dehradun Express (19019) 00:55 01:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Marudhar Express (14853) 07:58 08:00 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
Dbg Aii Special (05237) 16:00 16:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
Uhp Kota Special (09806) 14:20 14:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
Kota Uhp Special (09805) 18:58 19:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
Gkp Bdts Special (02533) 23:55 23:57 2 min N N Y N N N Y
Pnbe Kota Express (13237) 08:08 08:10 2 min N Y N N N Y Y
Fzr Janata Express (19023) 07:55 08:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kota Nzm Superfast Special (09807) 00:45 00:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bme Ghy Express (15631) 11:55 11:57 2 min N Y N N N N Y
Sdah Ajmer Express (12987) 20:46 20:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Paschim Express (12926) 19:40 19:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kota Pnbe Express (13240) 20:03 20:05 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
Kavi Guru Express (19709) 02:06 02:08 2 min Y N N N N N N
Jam Jat Express (12477) 01:11 01:13 2 min N Y N N N N N
Mewar Express (12963) 21:35 21:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bdts Gkp Superfast Special (02534) 23:20 23:25 5 min N Y N N Y N N
Kota Nzm Superfast Special (09809) 00:45 00:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Paschim Express (22926) 19:40 19:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Af Adi Superfast Express (12547) 23:08 23:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jat Jamnagr Express (12478) 00:36 00:38 2 min N N N N N N Y
Fzr Bct Janta (19024) 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hapa Jat Express (12475) 01:11 01:13 2 min N N Y N N N N
Jat Kota Express (19804) 18:36 18:38 2 min N N N N N N Y
Marudhar Express (14864) 18:48 18:50 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
Bkn Koaa Superfast Express (12495) 14:13 14:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
Kyq Jp Kaviguru (19710) 13:33 13:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
Nzm Kota Special (09810) 08:35 08:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Gkp Adi Express (19410) 21:08 21:10 2 min N N N N N Y Y
Goldn Temple Ml (12904) 10:28 10:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jp Ljn Express (19715) 00:04 00:06 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
Marudhar Express (14863) 07:58 08:00 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
Af Jp Shatabdi (12036) 18:28 18:30 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y

Note:- This Information By Railway for more

Comments

comments

LEAVE A REPLY